Upcoming Games: Ramat Hasharon
| Ramat Hasharon — Otef Darom (Liga Leumit | 2026-10-16) | STATS |
| Ramat Hasharon — Otef Darom (Liga Leumit | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Ramat Hasharon
W - L (+/-)
7 - 13 (-4.0)
PTS / OPP
85.5 / 89.5
Pace (Poss)
102.3
Off. Rating
83.7
Def. Rating
87.6
eFG% (EP%)
51.4%
2P / 2PA
22.1 / 41.2 (53.5%)
3P / 3PA
8.4 / 26.1 (32.1%)
FT / FTA
16.2 / 21.8 (74.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.3 / 25.9 / 36.2
AST / TOV
20.1 / 13.9
STL / BLK / PF
5.7 / 1.4 / 20.0
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 7-13 | 35.0% | 85.5 | 89.5 | -4.0 | 102.3 | 83.7 | 87.6 | 53.5% | 32.1% | 74.7% | 36.2 | 20.1 | 13.9 |
| Дома | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 89.1 | 91.1 | -2.0 | 101.3 | 87.9 | 89.9 | 55.0% | 35.7% | 76.0% | 35.9 | 22.2 | 14.1 |
| В гостях | 9 | 2-7 | 22.2% | 81.2 | 87.7 | -6.4 | 103.4 | 78.5 | 84.8 | 51.7% | 27.6% | 73.3% | 36.6 | 17.6 | 13.7 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Ramat Hasharon
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ramat Hasharon (PTS) | 20.2 | 22.2 | 42.5 | 20.7 | 22.6 | 43.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 22.1 | 22.7 | 44.8 | 21.5 | 22.6 | 44.1 |
Recent Games: Ramat Hasharon
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Ironi Nahariya | 87:107 | 194 | 100.2 | 86.9 | 106.8 | 51.2% | 34.3% | 64.3% | 34 | 24 | 12 |
| 03.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Ramat Hasharon | 90:60 | 150 | 100.0 | 60.0 | 90.0 | 27.5% | 21.4% | 87.5% | 51 | 9 | 22 |
| 28.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Migdal Haemek | 107:93 | 200 | 106.6 | 100.4 | 87.3 | 70.0% | 44.0% | 75.0% | 35 | 21 | 13 |
| 24.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Elitzur Yavne | 82:81 | 163 | 107.8 | 76.1 | 75.2 | 48.4% | 34.4% | 65.5% | 43 | 17 | 17 |
| 17.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Rehovot — Ramat Hasharon | 88:85 | 173 | 90.2 | 94.3 | 97.6 | 66.7% | 39.1% | 71.4% | 33 | 22 | 19 |
| 14.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Kiryat Gat — Ramat Hasharon | 103:89 | 192 | 112.1 | 79.4 | 91.9 | 62.5% | 20.6% | 78.3% | 33 | 20 | 13 |
| 10.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Ironi Eilat | 89:96 | 185 | 108.2 | 82.2 | 88.7 | 43.5% | 40.0% | 90.5% | 37 | 20 | 19 |
| 06.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Maccabi Ashdod | 73:91 | 164 | 90.6 | 80.6 | 100.4 | 37.8% | 45.8% | 80.0% | 37 | 20 | 19 |
| 31.03.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Shomron — Ramat Hasharon | 88:81 | 169 | 97.4 | 83.2 | 90.4 | 51.3% | 26.5% | 73.7% | 37 | 22 | 6 |
| 27.03.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Petah Tikva — Ramat Hasharon | 89:95 | 184 | 114.0 | 83.4 | 78.1 | 51.3% | 62.5% | 73.5% | 32 | 19 | 15 |
| 24.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Maccabi Maale Adumim | 109:87 | 196 | 111.6 | 97.6 | 77.9 | 69.2% | 45.8% | 71.0% | 37 | 28 | 13 |
| 20.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Haifa — Ramat Hasharon | 92:86 | 178 | 93.7 | 91.8 | 98.2 | 59.5% | 43.8% | 68.2% | 28 | 14 | 12 |
| 10.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Hapoel Haifa | 87:95 | 182 | 92.2 | 94.3 | 103.0 | 59.1% | 30.4% | 66.7% | 29 | 28 | 7 |
| 06.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Ashkelon — Ramat Hasharon | 87:77 | 164 | 99.1 | 77.7 | 87.8 | 46.9% | 21.7% | 69.6% | 43 | 21 | 10 |
| 27.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Otef Darom | 87:84 | 171 | 97.5 | 89.2 | 86.2 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 88.2% | 32 | 21 | 17 |
| 23.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Safed — Ramat Hasharon | 63:82 | 145 | 115.2 | 71.2 | 54.7 | 55.8% | 17.9% | 63.3% | 40 | 16 | 8 |
| 13.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Ironi Nahariya | 79:92 | 171 | 99.2 | 79.6 | 92.7 | 57.9% | 21.4% | 81.0% | 33 | 21 | 10 |
| 06.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Migdal Haemek — Ramat Hasharon | 89:76 | 165 | 109.0 | 69.7 | 81.7 | 52.8% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 32 | 15 | 18 |
| 02.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 98:85 | 183 | 106.2 | 92.2 | 80.0 | 53.2% | 35.7% | 85.7% | 42 | 23 | 15 |
| 16.12.2025 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Elitzur Shomron | 82:91 | 173 | 94.6 | 86.7 | 96.2 | 53.7% | 28.1% | 73.3% | 36 | 21 | 13 |